Displaying 1 - 1166 of 1166
Absconditella annexa (Arnold) Vezda
Absconditella delutula (Nyl.) Coppins & H. Kilias
Absconditella duplicella (Nyl.) Rossm.
Absconditella lignicola Vezda & Pisut
Absconditella sphagnorum Vezda & Poelt
Absconditella trivialis (Willey ex Tuck.) Vezda
Acarospora badiofusca (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Acarospora fuscata (Schrad.) Th. Fr.
Acarospora glaucocarpa (Ach.) Korb.
Acarospora hospitans H. Magn.
Acarospora moenium (Vain.) Räsänen
Acarospora molybdina (Wahlenb.) A. Massal.
Acarospora nitrophila H. Magn.
Acarospora peliscypha Th. Fr.
Acarospora rhizobola (Nyl.) Alstrup
Acarospora sinopica (Wahlenb.) Korb.
Acarospora veronensis A. Massal.
Acolium inquinans (Sm.) A.Massal.
Acolium karelicum (Vain.) M.Prieto & Wedin
Acrocordia cavata (Ach.) R.C.Harris
Adelolecia kolaensis (Nyl.) Hertel & Rambold
Adelolecia pilati (Hepp.) Hertel & Hafellner
Agonimia gelatinosa (Ach.) Brand & Diederich
Agonimia globulifera Brand & Diederich
Agonimia tristicula (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
Agonimia vouauxii (B. de Lesd.) M. Brand & Diederich
Ainoa mooreana (Carroll) Lumbsch & J. A. Schmitt
Alectoria nigricans (Ach.) Nyl.
Alectoria ochroleuca (Hoffm.) A. Massal.
Alectoria sarmentosa (Ach.) Ach.
Allantoparmelia alpicola (Th. Fr.) Essl.
Allocalicium adaequatum (Nyl.) M.Prieto & Wedin
Amandinea cacuminum (Th. Fr.) H. Mayrhofer& Sheard
Amandinea coniops (Wahlenb.) M. Choisy ex Scheid.
Amandinea punctata (Hoffm.) Coppins & Scheid.
Amundsenia approximata (Lynge) Søchting et al.
Amygdalaria elegantior (H. Magn.) Hertel & Brodo
Amygdalaria panaeola (Ach.) Hertel & Brodo
Amygdalaria pelobotryon (Wahlenb.) Norman
Anaptychia ciliaris (L.) Korb.
Anisomeridium polypori (M. B. Ellis & Everh.) M. E. Barr
Anzina carneonivea (Anzi) Scheid.
Arctocetraria nigricascens (Nyl.) Karnef. et Thell
Arctomia delicatula Th. Fr.
Arctoparmelia centrifuga (L.) Hale
Arctoparmelia incurva (Pers.) Hale
Arctoparmelia subcentrifuga (Oxner) Hale
Arthonia apatetica (A. Massal.) Th. Fr.
Arthonia cinereopruinosa Schaer.
Arthonia didyma Korb.
Arthonia dispersa (Schrad.) Nyl.
Arthonia excipienda (Nyl.) Leight.
Arthonia mediella Nyl.
Arthonia patellulata Nyl.
Arthonia punctiformis Ach.
Arthonia radiata (Pers.) Ach.
Arthonia tenellula Nyl.
Arthonia vinosa Leight.
Arthopyrenia analepta (Ach.) A. Massal.
Arthopyrenia didymelloides Zahlbr.
Arthopyrenia grisea (Schleich. ex Schaer.) Korb.
Arthopyrenia salicis A. Massal.
Arthrorhaphis alpina (Schaer.) R. Sant.
Arthrorhaphis citrinella (Ach.) Poelt
Arthrorhaphis grisea Th. Fr.
Arthrosporum populorum A. Massal.
Asahinea chrysantha (Tuck.) W. L. Culb. & C. F. Culb.
Aspicilia aquatica Korb.
Aspicilia cinerea (L.) Körb.
Aspicilia grisea Arnold
Aspicilia laevata (Ach.) Arnold
Aspicilia mashiginensis (Zahlbr.) Oxner
Aspicilia pergibbosa (H. Magn.) Räsänen
Aspicilia subplicigera (H. Magn.) Oxner
Aspicilia subradians (Nyl.) Hue
Aspicilia verrucigera Hue
Aspilidea myrinii (Fr.) Hafellner
Athallia cerinelloides (Erichsen) Arup et al.
Athallia holocarpa (Hoffm.) Arup et al.
Athallia pyracea (Ach.) Arup et al.
Athallia scopularis (Nyl.) Arup et al.
Athallia vitellinula (Nyl.) Arup et al.
Bacidia arceutina (Ach.) Rehm & Arnold
Bacidia bagliettoana (A. Massal. & De Not.) Jatta
Bacidia circumspecta (Nyl. ex Vain.) Malme
Bacidia friesiana (Hepp) Korb.
Bacidia herbarum (Stizenb.) Arnold
Bacidia igniarii (Nyl.) Oxner
Bacidia incompta (Borrer ex Hook.) Anzi
Bacidia subincompta (Nyl.) Arnold
Bacidia vermifera (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Bacidina chloroticula (Nyl.) Vezda & Poelt
Bacidina egenula (Nyl.) Vezda
Bacidina inundata (Fr.) Vezda
Bacidina phacodes (Korb.) Vezda
Baeomyces carneus Florke
Baeomyces placophyllus Ach.
Baeomyces rufus (Huds.) Rebent.
Bellemerea alpina (Sommerf.) Clauzade & Cl. Roux
Bellemerea cinereorufescens (Ach.) Clauzade & Cl. Roux
Bellemerea cupreoatra (Nyl.) Clauz. et Roux
Bellemerea diamatra (Ach.) Hafellner & Roux
Bellemerea subsorediza (Lynge) R. Sant.
Biatora albohyalina (Nyl.) Bagl. & Carestia
Biatora beckhausii (Körb.) Tuck.
Biatora chrysantha (Zahlbr.) Printzen
Biatora cuprea (Sommerf.) Fr.
Biatora efflorescens (Hedl.) Rasanen
Biatora ementiens (Nyl.) Printzen
Biatora globulosa (Flörke) Fr.
Biatora helvola Korb. ex Hellb.
Biatora meiocarpa (Nyl.) Arnold
Biatora ocelliformis (Nyl.) Arnold
Biatora pallens (Kullh.) Printzen
Biatora petsamoensis (Räsänen) Räsänen
Biatora subduplex (Nyl.) Rasanen ex Printzen
Biatora vernalis (L.) Fr.
Biatorella conspurcans Norman
Biatorella koltarum Räsänen
Biatoridium delitescens (Arnold) Hafellner
Bilimbia lobulata (Sommerf.) Haffelner et Coppins
Bilimbia microcarpa (Th.Fr.) Th.Fr.
Bilimbia sabuletorum (Schreb.) Arnold
Blastenia ammiospila (Wahlenb.) Arup et al.
Blastenia crenularia (With.) Arup et al.
Blastenia ferruginea (Huds.) A.Massal.
Blastenia monticola Arup & Vondrak
Blastenia scabrosa (Søchting et al.) Frolov et Vondrák
Blennothallia crispa (Huds.) Otálora et al.
Botryolepraria lesdainii (Hue) Canals et al.
Brianaria bauschiana (Körb.) S.Ekman & M.Svensson
Brianaria sylvicola (Flot. ex Körb.) S.Ekman & M.Svensson
Brianaria tuberculata (Sommerf.) S.Ekman & M.Svensson
Brigantiaea fuscolutea (Dicks.) R. Sant.
Brodoa intestiniformis (Vill.) Goward
Brodoa oroarctica (Krog) Goward
Bryobilimbia diapensiae (Th.Fr.) Fryday et al.
Bryobilimbia hypnorum (Lib.) Fryday et al.
Bryocaulon divergens (Ach.) Karnefelt
Bryonora pruinosa (Th. Fr.) Holt. Hartw.
Bryonora septentrionalis Holt.-Hartw.
Bryoplaca jungermanniae (Vahl) Søchting et al.
Bryoplaca sinapisperma (Lam. & DC.) Søchting et al.
Bryoria americana (Motyka) Holien
Bryoria bicolor (Ehrh.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria capillaris (Ach.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria fremontii (Tuck.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria furcellata (Fr.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria fuscescens (Gyeln.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria implexa (Hoffm.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria nadvornikiana (Gyeln.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria nitidula (Th. Fr.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria osteola (Gyeln.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryoria simplicior (Vain.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Bryostigma muscigenum (Th.Fr.) Frisch & G.Thor
Buellia aethalea (Ach.) Th. Fr.
Buellia arborea Coppins et Tønsberg
Buellia badia (Fr.) A. Massal.
Buellia disciformis (Fr.) Mudd
Buellia ectolichenoides (Vain.) Erichsen
Buellia epigaea (Pers.) Tuck.
Buellia erubescens Arnold
Buellia griseovirens (Turner & Borrer ex Sm.) Almb.
Buellia leptocline A. Massal.
Buellia nigromaculata Räsänen
Buellia pulverea Coppins & P. James
Buellia schaereri De Not.
Buellia tesserata Korb.
Buellia uberior Anzi
Buellia vilis Th. Fr.
Caeruleum heppii (Nägeli ex Körb.) K.Knudsen & L.Arcadia
Calicium abietinum Pers.
Calicium denigratum (Vain.) Tibell
Calicium glaucellum Ach.
Calicium lenticulare Ach.
Calicium pinicola (Tibell) M.Prieto & Wedin
Calicium salicinum Pers.
Calicium tigillare (Ach.) Pers.
Calicium trabinellum (Ach.) Ach.
Calicium viride Pers.
Calogaya arnoldii (Wedd.) Arup et al.
Calogaya lobulata (Flörke) Arup et al.
Caloplaca ahtii Søchting
Caloplaca alcarum Poelt
Caloplaca atrocyanensis (Th. Fr.) H. Olivier
Caloplaca borealis (Vain.) Poelt
Caloplaca caesiorufella (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
Caloplaca cerina (Hedw.) Th. Fr.
Caloplaca chlorina (Flot.) H. Olivier
Caloplaca diphyes (Nyl.) H. Olivier
Caloplaca diphyodes (Nyl.) Jatta
Caloplaca exsecuta (Nyl.) Dalla Torre et Sarnth.
Caloplaca fraudans (Th. Fr.) H. Olivier
Caloplaca fuscorufa H. Magn
Caloplaca grimmiae (Nyl.) H.Olivier
Caloplaca isidiigera Vězda
Caloplaca magni-filii Poelt
Caloplaca nivalis (Korb.) Th. Fr.
Caloplaca phaeocarpella (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
Caloplaca saxicola (Hoffm.) Nordin
Caloplaca sorocarpa (Vain.) Zahlbr.
Caloplaca stillicidiorum (Vahl) Lynge
Caloplaca tornoensis H. Magn.
Caloplaca turkuensis (Vain.) Zahlbr.
Caloplaca vitellinula auct. non (Nyl.) H. Olivier
Calvitimela aglaea (Sommerf.) Hafellner
Calvitimela armeniaca (D C.) Hafellner
Calvitimela melaleuca (Sommerf.) R. Sant.
Calvitimela talayana (Haugan & Timdal) Andreev
Candelariella aggregata M. Westberg
Candelariella arctica (Korb.) R. Sant.
Candelariella aurella (Hoffm.) Zahlbr.
Candelariella coralliza (Nyl.) H. Magn.
Candelariella efflorescens R. C. Harris & W.R.Buck
Candelariella kuusamoensis Rasanen
Candelariella lutella (Vain.) Rasanen
Candelariella placodizans (Nyl.) H. Magn.
Candelariella vitellina (Hoffm.) Mull. Arg.
Candelariella xanthostigma (Ach.) Lettau
Carbonea latypizodes (Nyl.) Knoph & Rambold
Carbonea vorticosa (Florke) Hertel
Carbonicola anthracophila (Nyl.) Bendiksby & Timdal
Carbonicola myrmecina (Ach.) Bendiksby & Timdal
Catapyrenium cinereum (Pers.) Korb.
Catapyrenium daedaleum (Kremp.) Stein
Catillaria atomarioides (Mull. Arg.) H. Kilias
Catillaria chalybaea (Borrer) A. Massal.
Catillaria contristans (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
Catillaria epigaeella (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Catillaria erysiboides (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Catillaria nigroclavata (Nyl.) Schuler
Catinaria atropurpurea (Schaer.) Vezda & Poelt
Catinaria neuschildii (Korb.) P. James
Catolechia wahlenbergii (Ach.) Korb.
Cetraria aculeata (Schreb.) Fr.
Cetraria ericetorum Opiz
Cetraria islandica (L.) Ach.
Cetraria muricata (Ach.) Eckfeldt
Cetraria nigricans Nyl.
Cetraria odontella (Ach.) Ach.
Cetrariella commixta (Nyl.) A.Thell & Kärnefelt
Cetrariella delisei (Bory ex Schaer.) Karnefelt & Thell
Cetrariella fastigiata (Delise ex Nyl.) Karnefelt & Thell
Cetrelia olivetorum (Nyl.) W. L. Culb. & C. F. Culb.
Chaenotheca brachypoda (Ach.) Tibell
Chaenotheca brunneola (Ach.) Mull. Arg.
Chaenotheca chlorella (Ach.) Müll.Arg.
Chaenotheca chrysocephala (Turner ex Ach.) Th. Fr.
Chaenotheca ferruginea (Turner ex Sm.) Mig.
Chaenotheca furfuracea (L.) Tibell
Chaenotheca gracillima (Vain.) Tibell
Chaenotheca hispidula (Ach.) Zahlbr.
Chaenotheca leavigata Nádv.
Chaenotheca stemonea (Ach.) Müll. Arg.
Chaenotheca subroscida (Eitner) Zahlbr.
Chaenotheca trichialis (Ach.) Th. Fr.
Chaenotheca xyloxena Nádv.
Chrysothrix chlorina (Ach.) J. R. Laundon
Circinaria caesiocinerea (Nyl. ex Malbr.) A.Nordin et al.
Circinaria contorta (Hoffm.) A.Nordin et al.
Circinaria gibbosa (Ach.) A. Nordin et al.
Cladonia acuminata (Ach.) Norrl.
Cladonia albonigra Brodo & Ahti
Cladonia amaurocraea (Florke) Schaer.
Cladonia arbuscula (Wallr.) Flot.
Cladonia bacilliformis (Nyl.) Gluck
Cladonia bellidiflora (Ach.) Schaer.
Cladonia borealis S. Stenroos
Cladonia botrytes (K. G. Hagen) Willd.
Cladonia cariosa (Ach.) Spreng.
Cladonia carneola (Fr.) Fr.
Cladonia cenotea (Ach.) Schaer.
Cladonia cervicornis (Ach.) Flot.
Cladonia chlorophaea (Flk. ex Sommerf.) Spreng.
Cladonia coccifera (L.) Willd.
Cladonia coniocraea (Flörke) Spreng.
Cladonia cornuta (L.) Hoffm.
Cladonia crispata (Ach.) Flot.
Cladonia cryptochlorophaea Asahina
Cladonia cyanipes (Sommerf.) Nyl.
Cladonia decorticata (Florke) Spreng.
Cladonia deformis (L.) Hoffm.
Cladonia digitata (L.) Hoffm.
Cladonia ecmocyna Leight.
Cladonia fimbriata (L.) Fr.
Cladonia floerkeana (Fr.) Florke
Cladonia furcata (Huds.) Schrad.
Cladonia gracilis (L.) Willd.
Cladonia grayi G. Merr. ex Sandst.
Cladonia incrassata Florke
Cladonia luteoalba Wheldon & A. Wilson
Cladonia macilenta Hoffm.
Cladonia macroceras (Delise) Hav.
Cladonia macrophylla (Schaer.) Stenh.
Cladonia macrophyllodes Nyl.
Cladonia maxima (Asahina) Ahti
Cladonia merochlorophaea Asahina
Cladonia mitis Sandst.
Cladonia norvegica Tønsberget et Holien
Cladonia novochlorophaea (Sipman) Brodo & Ahti
Cladonia ochrochlora Florke
Cladonia parasitica (Hoffm.) Hoffm.
Cladonia phyllophora Hoffm.
Cladonia pleurota (Florke) Schaer.
Cladonia pocillum (Ach.) Grognot
Cladonia portentosa (Dufour) Coem.
Cladonia pyxidata (L.) Hoffm.
Cladonia rangiferina (L.) F. H. Wigg.
Cladonia rei Schaer.
Cladonia scabriuscula (Delise) Nyl.
Cladonia squamosa Hoffm.
Cladonia stellaris (Opiz) Pouzar & Vezda
Cladonia straminea (Sommerf.) Flörke
Cladonia stricta (Nyl.) Nyl.
Cladonia stygia (Fr.) Ruoss
Cladonia subcervicornis (Vain.) Kernst.
Cladonia subfurcata (Nyl.) Arnold
Cladonia subulata (L.) Weber ex F. H. Wigg.
Cladonia sulphurina (Michx.) Fr.
Cladonia symphycarpia (Florke) Fr.
Cladonia trassii Ahti
Cladonia turgida Hoffm.
Cladonia uliginosa (Ahti) Ahti
Cladonia uncialis (L.) Weber ex F. H. Wigg.
Cladonia verticillata (Hoffm.) Schaer.
Claurouxia chalybeioides (Nyl.) D. Hawksw.
Clauzadea monticola (Ach.) Hafellner & Bellem.
Clauzadeana macula (Taylor) Coppins & Rambold
Cliostomum corrugatum (Ach.) Fr.
Cliostomum griffithii (Sm.) Coppins
Coenogonium pineti (Ach.) Lücking & Lumbsch
Collema curtisporum Degel.
Collema flaccidum (Ach.) Ach.
Collema furfuraceum (Arnold) Du Rietz
Collema glebulentum (Nyl. ex Cromb.) Degel.
Collema nigrescens (Huds.) D C.
Collema subnigrescens Degel.
Collemopsidium foveolatum (A.L.Sm.) F.Mohr
Collemopsidium sublitorale (Leight.) Grube & B.D. Ryan
Cryptodiscus gloeocapsa (Arnold) Baloch et al.
Cryptothele granuliformis (Nyl.) Henssen
Cryptothele laatokkaensis (Vainio) Henssen
Cryptothele permiscens (Nyl.) Hellb.
Cystocoleus ebeneus (Dillwyn) Thwaites
Dermatocarpon deminuens Vain.
Dermatocarpon linkolae Räsänen
Dermatocarpon luridum (With.) J. R. Laundon
Dermatocarpon meiophyllizum Vain.
Dermatocarpon miniatum (L.) W. Mann
Dermatocarpon polyphyllizum (Nyl.) Blomb. & Forssell
Dermatocarpon rivulorum (Arnold) Dalla Torre & Sarnth.
Dibaeis baeomyces (L. f.) Rambold & Hertel
Dimelaena oreina (Ach.) Norman
Diploschistes gypsaceus (Ach.) Zahlbr.
Diploschistes muscorum (Scop.) R. Sant.
Diploschistes scruposus (Schreb.) Norman
Diplotomma alboatrum (Hoffm.) Flot.
Eiglera flavida (Hepp) Hafellner
Elixia flexella (Ach.) Lumbsch
Enchylium bachmanianum (Fink) Otálora et al.
Enchylium limosum (Ach.) Otálora et al.
Enchylium polycarpon (Hoffm.) Otálora et al.
Enchylium tenax (Sw.) Gray
Endocarpon adscendens (Anzi) Müll. Arg.
Endocarpon psorodeum (Nyl.) Blomb. & Forssell
Endocarpon pulvinatum Th. Fr.
Ephebe hispidula (Ach.) Horw.
Ephebe lanata (L.) Vain.
Ephebe perspinulosa Nyl.
Epilichen glauconigellus (Nyl.) Hafellner
Epilichen scabrosus (Ach.) Clem.
Euopsis granatina (Sommerf.) Nyl.
Euopsis pulvinata (Schaer.) Vain.
Evernia divaricata (L.) Ach.
Evernia mesomorpha (Flot.) Nyl.
Evernia prunastri (L.) Ach.
Farnoldia jurana (Schaer.) Hertel
Farnoldia micropsis (A. Massal.) Hertel
Flavocetraria cucullata (Bellardi) Käznefelt et A. Thell
Flavocetraria nivalis (L.) Karnefelt & Thell
Flavoplaca citrina (Hoffm.) Arup_Frödén et Søchting
Flavoplaca havaasii (H. Magn.) Arup et al.
Flavoplaca marina (Wedd.) Arup et al.
Flavoplaca microthallina (Wedd.) Arup et al.
Frutidella caesioatra (Schaer.) Kalb
Frutidella furfuracea (Anzi) M.Westb. & M.Svensson
Fuscidea arboricola Coppins & Tønsberg
Fuscidea cyathoides (Ach.) V. Wirth & Vězda
Fuscidea gothoburgensis (H.Magn.) Wirth & Vezda
Fuscidea kochiana (Hepp) V. Wirth & Vězda
Fuscidea mollis (Wahlenb.) V. Wirth & Vezda
Fuscidea pusilla Tonsberg
Fuscopannaria confusa (P. M. Jorg.) P. M. Jorg.
Fuscopannaria praetermissa (Nyl.) P. M. Jorg.
Graphis scripta (L.) Ach.
Gyalecta biformis (Körb.) H. Olivier
Gyalecta fagicola (Hepp ex Arnold) Kremp.
Gyalecta foveolaris (Ach.) Schaer.
Gyalecta geoica (Wahlenb. ex Ach.) Ach.
Gyalecta jenensis (Batsch) Zahlbr.
Gyalecta kukriensis (Rasanen) Rasanen
Gyalecta ophiospora (Lettau) Baloch & Lücking
Gyalecta peziza (Mont.) Anzi
Gyalecta russula (Körb. ex Nyl.) Baloch et al.
Gyalecta ulmi (Sw.) Zahlbr.
Gyalidea diaphana (Körb. ex Nyl.) Vezda
Gyalidea fritzei (Stein) Vezda
Gyalolechia bracteata (Hoffm.) A.Massal.
Gyalolechia flavorubescens (Huds.) Søchting et al.
Gyalolechia flavovirescens (Wulfen) Søchting et al.
Gyalolechia xanthostigmoidea (Räsänen) Søchting et al.
Gyrographa gyrocarpa (Flot.) Ertz & Tehler
Haematomma ochroleucum (Neck.) J. R. Laundon
Halecania alpivaga (Th. Fr.) M. Mayrhofer
Helocarpon crassipes Th. Fr.
Henrica melaspora (Taylor) S.Savić & Tibell
Henrica theleodes (Sommerf.) Savić et al.
Hertelidea botryosa (Fr.) Printzen & Kantvilas
Heterodermia speciosa (Wulfen) Trevis.
Hydropunctaria maura (Wahlenb.) Keller et al.
Hymenelia arctica (Lynge) Lutzoni
Hymenelia cyanocarpa (Anzi) Lutzoni
Hymenelia epulotica (Ach.) Lutzoni in Lutzoni & Brodo
Hymenelia heteromorpha (Kremp.) Lutzoni
Hymenelia rhodopis (Sommerf.) Lutzoni
Hypocenomyce scalaris (Ach.) M. Choisy
Hypogymnia austerodes (Nyl.) Rasanen
Hypogymnia bitteri (Lynge) Ahti
Hypogymnia physodes (L.) Nyl.
Hypogymnia tubulosa (Schaer.) Hav.
Hypogymnia vittata (Ach.) Parrique
Icmadophila ericetorum (L.) Zahlbr.
Immersaria athroocarpa (Ach.) Rambold & Pietschm.
Imshaugia aleurites (Ach.) S. L. F. Meyer
Ionaspis ceracea (Arnold) Hafellner & Turk
Ionaspis lacustris (With.) Lutzoni
Ionaspis obtecta (Vain.) R.Sant.
Ionaspis odora (Ach.) Stein
Japewia subaurifera Muhr & Tonsberg
Japewia tornoensis (Nyl.) Tonsberg
Koerberiella wimmeriana (Korb.) Stein
Lambiella furvella (Nyl. ex Mudd) M.Westb. & Resl
Lambiella gyrizans (Nyl.) M.Westb. & Resl
Lambiella impavida (Th.Fr.) M.Westb. & Resl
Lambiella insularis (Nyl.) T.Sprib.
Lambiella sphacelata (Th.Fr.) M.Westb. & Resl
Lasallia pensylvanica (Hoffm.) Liano
Lasallia rossica Dombr.
Lathagrium auriforme (With.) Otálora et al.
Lathagrium fuscovirens (With.) Otálora et al.
Lathagrium undulatum (Flot.) Otálora et al.
Lecania aipospila (Wahlenb.) Th. Fr.
Lecania cyrtella (Ach.) Th. Fr.
Lecania cyrtellina (Nyl.) Sandst.
Lecania dubitans (Nyl.) A. L. Sm.
Lecania fuscella (Schaer.) A. Massal.
Lecania suavis (Müll.Arg.) Mig.
Lecania subfuscula (Nyl.) S. Ekman
Lecanographa abscondita (Th. Fr.) Egea & Torrente
Lecanora albella (Pers.) Ach.
Lecanora albellula (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Lecanora allophana Nyl.
Lecanora anopta Nyl.
Lecanora antiqua J.R.Laundon
Lecanora argentata (Ach.) Malme
Lecanora argopholis (Ach.) Ach.
Lecanora atrosulphurea (Wahlenb.) Ach.
Lecanora bicincta Ramond
Lecanora boligera (Norman ex Th. Fr.) Hedl.
Lecanora cadubriae (A. Massal.) Hedl.
Lecanora caesiosora Poelt
Lecanora campestris (Schaer.) Hue
Lecanora carbonea Räsänen
Lecanora cateilea (Ach.) A. Massal.
Lecanora cenisia Ach.
Lecanora chlarotera Nyl.
Lecanora chloroleprosa (Vain.) H.Magn.
Lecanora chlorophaeodes Nyl.
Lecanora circumborealis Brodo & Vitik.
Lecanora conizaeoides Nyl. ex Cromb.
Lecanora epanora (Ach.) Ach.
Lecanora epibryon (Ach.) Ach.
Lecanora expallens Ach.
Lecanora exspersa Nyl.
Lecanora flotowiana Sprengel
Lecanora formosa (Bagl. & Carestia) Knoph & Leuckert
Lecanora frustulosa (Dicks.) Ach.
Lecanora fuscescens (Sommerf.) Nyl.
Lecanora handelii J. Steiner
Lecanora helicopis (Wahlenb.) Ach.
Lecanora hypopta (Ach.) Vain.
Lecanora hypoptoides (Nyl.) Nyl.
Lecanora impudens Degel.
Lecanora intricata (Ach.) Ach.
Lecanora intumescens (Rebent.) Rabenh.
Lecanora kariana Räsänen
Lecanora leptacina Sommerf.
Lecanora leptacinella Nyl.
Lecanora leptyrodes (Nyl.) Degel.
Lecanora marginata (Schaer.) Hertel & Rambold
Lecanora orae-frigidae R. Sant.
Lecanora phaeostigma (Korb.) Almb.
Lecanora poliophaea (Wahlenb.) Ach.
Lecanora polytropa (Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Rabenh.
Lecanora populicola (DC.) Duby
Lecanora pulicaris (Pers.) Ach.
Lecanora reagens Norman
Lecanora rugosella Zahlbr.
Lecanora rupicola (L.) Zahlbr.
Lecanora saligna (Schrad.) Zahlbr.
Lecanora sarcopidoides (A. Massal.) Hedl.
Lecanora septentrionalis H. Magn.
Lecanora stenotropa Nyl.
Lecanora subaurea Zahlbr.
Lecanora subcarnea (Lilj.) Ach.
Lecanora subintricata (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Lecanora subrecta Nyl.
Lecanora sulphurea (Hoffm.) Ach.
Lecanora swartzii (Ach.) Ach.
Lecanora symmicta (Ach.) Ach.
Lecanora umbrina (Ach.) A. Massal.
Lecanora umbrosa Degel.
Lecanora varia (Hoffm.) Ach.
Lecanora vicaria Th. Fr.
Lecanora xylophila Hue
Lecidea alpestris Sommerf.
Lecidea atrobrunnea (Ramond ex Lam. & D C.) Schaer.
Lecidea auriculata Th. Fr. Hertel
Lecidea berengeriana (A.Massal.) Th.Fr.
Lecidea commaculans Nyl.
Lecidea confluens (Weber) Ach.
Lecidea diducens Nyl.
Lecidea ecrustacea (Anzi ex Arnold) Nyl.
Lecidea enalla Nyl.
Lecidea enclitica Nyl.
Lecidea epiphaea Nyl.
Lecidea erythrophaea Florke ex Sommerf.
Lecidea fuscoatra (L.) Ach.
Lecidea fuscoatrata Nyl.
Lecidea haemensis Vain.
Lecidea inops Th. Fr.
Lecidea ivalensis Vain.
Lecidea lactea Flörke ex Schaer.
Lecidea lapicida (Ach.) Ach.
Lecidea leprarioides Tonsberg
Lecidea leucothallina Arnold
Lecidea lithophila (Ach.) Ach.
Lecidea phaeops Nyl.
Lecidea phaeotera Nyl.
Lecidea plana (J. Lahm) Nyl.
Lecidea plebeja Nyl.
Lecidea polycocca Sommerf.
Lecidea praenubila Nyl.
Lecidea promiscens Nyl.
Lecidea promiscua Nyl.
Lecidea sallensis Räsänen
Lecidea silacea Ach.
Lecidea sphaerella Hedl.
Lecidea stenotera (Nyl.) Nyl.
Lecidea subfuscescens Vain.
Lecidea subhumida Vain.
Lecidea subreagens H.Magn.
Lecidea sudetica Körb.
Lecidea swartzioidea Nyl.
Lecidea tessellata Florke
Lecidea turficola (Hellb.) Th.Fr.
Lecidea turgidula Fr.
Lecidella anomaloides (A. Massal.) Hertel & H. Kilias
Lecidella bullata Korb.
Lecidella carpathica Korb.
Lecidella effugiens (Nilson) Knoph et Hertel
Lecidella elaeochroma (Ach.) M. Choisy
Lecidella euphorea (Flӧrke) Hertel
Lecidella patavina (A. Massal.) Knoph & Leuckert
Lecidella scabra (Taylor) Hertel & Leuckert
Lecidella stigmatea (Ach.) Hertel & Leuckert
Lecidella subcongrua sensu Vain.
Lecidella wulfenii (Hepp.) Korb.
Lecidoma demissum (Rutstr.) Gotth. Schneid. & Hertel
Lempholemma botryosum (A.Massal.) Zahlbr.
Lempholemma intricatum (Arnold) Zahlbr.
Lempholemma isidiodes (Nyl. ex Arnold) H.Magn.
Lempholemma polyanthes (Bernh.) Malme
Lempholemma radiatum (Sommerf.) Henssen
Lepraria alpina (B. de Lesd.) Tretiach & Baruffo
Lepraria borealis Lohtander & Tonsberg
Lepraria caesioalba (de Lesd.) J. R. Laundon
Lepraria celata Slavikova
Lepraria diffusa (J.R. Laundon) Kukwa
Lepraria eburnea J.R. Laundon
Lepraria elobata Tønsberg
Lepraria finkii (B.de Lesd.) R.C.Harris
Lepraria incana (L.) Ach.
Lepraria jackii Tønsberg
Lepraria lobificans Nyl.
Lepraria membranacea (Dicks.) Vain.
Lepraria neglecta (Nyl.) Lettau
Lepraria rigidula (de Lesd.) Tonsberg
Lepraria vouauxii (Hue) R. C. Harris
Leprocaulon microscopicum (Vill.) Gams in Hawksworth & Skinner
Leproplaca chrysodeta (Räsänen) J.R.Laundon
Leproplaca cirrochroa (Ach.) Arup
Leproplaca obliterans (Nyl.) Arup et al.
Leptochidium albociliatum (Desm.) M. Choisy
Leptogium byssinum (Hoffm.) Zwackh ex Nyl.
Leptogium cyanescens (Rabh.) Korb.
Leptogium rivulare (Ach.) Mont.
Leptogium saturninum (Dicks.) Nyl.
Leptorhaphis atomaria (Ach.) Szatala
Lichenomphalia alpina (Britzelm.) Redhead et al.
Lichenomphalia hudsoniana (H. S. Jenn.) Redhead et al.
Lichenomphalia umbellifera (L.:Fr.) Redhead et al.
Lichenomphalia velutina (Quél.) Redhead et al.
Lichenopeltella santessoni (P. M. Kirk et Spooner) R. Sart.
Lichenothelia scopularia (Nyl.) D. Hawskw.
Lichina confinis (O. F. Mull.) C. Agardh
Lithographa tesserata (D C.) Nyl.
Lobaria linita (Ach.) Rabenh.
Lobaria pulmonaria (L.) Hoffm.
Lobaria scrobiculata (Scop.) DC.
Lobarina scrobiculata (Scop.) Nyl.
Lobothallia melanaspis (Ach.) Hafellner
Lobothallia recedens (Taylor) A.Nordin et al.
Lopadium coralloideum (Nyl.) Lynge
Lopadium pezizoideum (Ach.) Korb.
Massalongia carnosa (Dicks.) Korb.
Megaspora verrucosa (Ach.) Hafellner & V. Wirth
Melanaspicilia immersa (Lynge) Räsänen
Melanelia agnata (Nyl.) Thell
Melanelia disjuncta (Erichsen) Essl.
Melanelia hepatizon (Ach.) A.Thell
Melanelia panniformis (Nyl.) Essl.
Melanelia sorediata (Ach.) Goward & Ahti
Melanelia stygia (L.) Essl.
Melanelixia fuliginosa (Fr. ex Duby) O.Blanco et al.
Melanelixia glabratula (Lamy) Sandler & Arup
Melanelixia subargentifera (Nyl.) O.Blanco et al.
Melanelixia subaurifera (Nyl.) O.Blanco et al.
Melanohalea exasperata (De Not.) O.Blanco et al.
Melanohalea exasperatula (Nyl.) O.Blanco_et al.
Melanohalea infumata (Nyl.) O.Blanco et al.
Melanohalea olivacea (L.) O.Blanco et al.
Melanohalea septentrionalis (Lynge) O.Blanco et al.
Micarea assimilata (Nyl.) Coppins
Micarea coppinsii Tønsberg
Micarea denigrata (Fr.) Hedl.
Micarea elachista (Korb.) Coppins & R. Sant.
Micarea erratica (Körb.) Hertel et al.
Micarea incrassata Hedl.
Micarea lapillicola (Vain.) Coppins & Muhr
Micarea lignaria (Ach.) Hedl.
Micarea lithinella (Nyl.) Hedl.
Micarea lutulata (Nyl.) Coppins
Micarea lynceola (Th.Fr.) Palice
Micarea melaena (Nyl.) Hedl.
Micarea micrococca (Körb.) Gams ex Coppins
Micarea misella (Nyl.) Hedl.
Micarea peliocarpa (Anzi) Coppins & R. Sant.
Micarea prasina Fr.
Micarea rhabdogena (Norman) Hedl.
Micarea ternaria (Nyl.) Vězda
Micarea turfosa (A. Massal.) Du Rietz
Miriquidica atrofulva (Sommerf.) A. J. Schwab & Rambold
Miriquidica complanata (Körb.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica deusta (Stenh.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica garovaglii (Schaer.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica griseoatra (Flot.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica instrata (Nyl.) Hertel et Rambold
Miriquidica intrudens (H. Magn.) Hertel et Rambold
Miriquidica leucophaea (Florke ex Rabenh.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica leucophaeoides (Nyl.) Hertel & M.P. Andreev
Miriquidica lulensis (Hellb.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica nigroleprosa (Vain.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica obnubila (Th.Fr. & Hellb.) Hertel & Rambold
Miriquidica plumbeoatra (Vain.) A. J. Schwab & Rambold
Miriquidica pycnocarpa (Korb.) Andreev
Multiclavula corynoides (Peck) R. H. Petersen
Mycobilimbia carneoalbida (Mull. Arg.) Printzen
Mycobilimbia epixanthoides (Nyl.) Vitik. et al.
Mycobilimbia pilularis (Korb.) Haffelner et Turk
Mycobilimbia tetramera (De Not.) Vitik. et al.
Mycoblastus affinis (Schaer.) T. Schauer
Mycoblastus alpinus (Fr.) Th. Fr. ex Hellb.
Mycoblastus sanguinarius (L.) Norman
Myriolecis albescens (Hoffm.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis contractula (Nyl.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis crenulata (Hook.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis dispersa (Pers.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis hagenii (Ach.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis salina (H.Magn.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis semipallida (H.Magn.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis straminea (Ach.) Śliwa et al.
Myriolecis zosterae (Ach.) Śliwa et al.
Myriospora rhagadiza (Nyl.) K.Knudsen & L.Arcadia
Myriospora scabrida (Hedl. ex H.Magn.) K.Knudsen & L. Arcadia
Myriospora smaragdula (Wahlenb. ex Ach.) Nägeli ex Uloth
Naetrocymbe punctiformis (Pers.) R. C. Harris
Naetrocymbe rhyponta (Ach.) R.C.Harris
Nephroma arcticum (L.) Torss.
Nephroma bellum (Spreng.) Tuck.
Nephroma expallidum (Nyl.) Nyl.
Nephroma helveticum Ach.
Nephroma parile (Ach.) Ach.
Nephroma resupinatum (L.) Ach.
Ochrolechia alboflavescens (Wulfen) Zahlbr.
Ochrolechia androgyna (Hoffm.) Arnold
Ochrolechia frigida (Sw.) Lynge
Ochrolechia grimmiae Lynge
Ochrolechia mahluensis Räsänen
Ochrolechia microstictoides Rasanen
Ochrolechia pallescens (L.) A. Massal.
Ochrolechia tartarea (L.) A. Massal.
Ochrolechia upsaliensis (L.) A. Massal.
Ophioparma lapponica (Rasanen) Hafellner & R. W. Rogers
Ophioparma ventosa (L.) Norman
Orphniospora moriopsis (A. Massal.) D. Hawksw.
Orphniospora mosigii (Korb.) Hertel & Rambold
Parmelia fraudans (Nyl.) Nyl.
Parmelia omphalodes (L.) Ach.
Parmelia pinnatifida Kurok.
Parmelia saxatilis (L.) Ach.
Parmelia sulcata Taylor
Parmeliella triptophylla (Ach.) Mull. Arg.
Parmeliopsis ambigua (Wulfen) Nyl.
Parmeliopsis hyperopta (Ach.) Arnold
Parvoplaca suspiciosa (Nyl.)Arup et al.
Parvoplaca tiroliensis (Zahlbr.)Arup et al.
Peltigera aphthosa (L.) Willd.
Peltigera canina (L.) Willd.
Peltigera collina (Ach.) Schrad.
Peltigera degenii Gyeln.
Peltigera didactyla (With.) J. R. Laundon
Peltigera elisabethae Gyeln.
Peltigera extenuata (Nyl. ex Vain.) Lojka
Peltigera frippii Holt.-Hartw.
Peltigera horizontalis (Huds.) Baumg.
Peltigera hymenina (Ach.) Delise
Peltigera kristinssonii Vitik.
Peltigera latiloba Holt.-Hartw.
Peltigera lepidophora (Nyl. ex Vain.) Bitter
Peltigera leucophlebia (Nyl.) Gyeln.
Peltigera lyngei Gyeln.
Peltigera malacea (Ach.) Funck
Peltigera membranacea (Ach.) Nyl.
Peltigera neckeri Hepp ex Mull. Arg.
Peltigera neopolydactyla (Gyeln.) Gyeln.
Peltigera occidentalis (Å.E.Dahl) Kristinsson
Peltigera polydactylon (Neck.) Hoffm.
Peltigera ponojensis Gyeln.
Peltigera praetextata (Florke ex Sommerf.) Zopf
Peltigera rufescens (Weiss) Humb.
Peltigera scabrosa Th. Fr.
Peltigera scabrosella Holt.-Hartw.
Peltigera venosa (L.) Hoffm.
Pertusaria albescens (Huds.) M. Choisy & Werner
Pertusaria alpina Hepp ex H. E. Ahles
Pertusaria amara (Ach.) Nyl.
Pertusaria bryontha (Ach.) Nyl.
Pertusaria carneopallida (Nyl.) Anzi
Pertusaria coccodes (Ach.) Nyl.
Pertusaria coriacea (Th. Fr.) Th. Fr.
Pertusaria coronata (Ach.) Th. Fr.
Pertusaria dactylina (Ach.) Nyl.
Pertusaria flavida (D C.) J. R. Laundon
Pertusaria geminipara (Th. Fr.) C. Knight ex Brodo
Pertusaria glomerata (Ach.) Schaer.
Pertusaria leioplaca D C.
Pertusaria oculata (Dicks.) Th. Fr.
Pertusaria ophthalmiza (Nyl.) Nyl.
Pertusaria panyrga (Ach.) A. Massal.
Pertusaria pupillaris (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Pertusaria raesaenenii Erichsen
Pertusaria solitaria H. Magn.
Pertusaria sommerfeltii (Florke ex Sommerf.) Fr.
Pertusaria trochiscea Norman
Phaeophyscia ciliata (Hoffm.) Moberg
Phaeophyscia constipata (Norrl. & Nyl.) Moberg
Phaeophyscia endococcina (Korb.) Moberg
Phaeophyscia kairamoi (Vain.) Moberg
Phaeophyscia nigricans (Florke) Moberg
Phaeophyscia orbicularis (Neck.) Moberg
Phaeophyscia sciastra (Ach.) Moberg
Phlyctis argena (Spreng.) Flot.
Phylliscum demangeonii (Moug. & Mont.) Nyl.
Physcia adscendens H. Olivier
Physcia aipolia (Ehrh. ex Humb.) Furnr.
Physcia alnophila (Vain.) Lohtander & al.
Physcia caesia (Hoffm.) Furnr.
Physcia dimidiata (Arnold) Nyl.
Physcia dubia (Hoffm.) Lettau
Physcia phaea (Tuck.) J.W. Thomson
Physcia stellaris (L.) Nyl.
Physcia subalbinea Nyl.
Physcia tenella (Scop.) D C.
Physconia detersa (Nyl.) Poelt
Physconia enteroxantha (Nyl.) Poelt
Physconia muscigena (Ach.) Poelt
Physconia perisidiosa (Erichsen) Moberg
Piccolia ochrophora (Nyl.) Hafellner
Pilophorus cereolus (Ach.) Hellb.
Pilophorus dovrensis (Nyl.) Timdal Hertel & Rambold
Placidiopsis pseudocinerea Breuss
Placidium lachneum (Ach.) de Lesd.
Placidium norvegicum (Breuss) Breuss
Placidium rufescens (Ach.) A.Massal.
Placidium squamulosum (Ach.) Breuss
Placopsis cribellans (Nyl.) Rasanen
Placopsis gelida (L.) Linds.
Placopsis lambii Hertel & V. Wirth
Placynthiella dasaea (Stirt.) Tonsberg
Placynthiella icmalea (Ach.) Coppins & P. James
Placynthiella oligotropha (J. R. Laundon) Coppins & P. James
Placynthiella uliginosa (Schrad.) Coppins & P. James
Placynthium asperellum (Ach.) Trevis.
Placynthium flabellosum (Tuck.) Zahlbr.
Placynthium nigrum (Huds.) Gray
Placynthium pannariellum (Nyl.) H. Magn.
Placynthium pulvinatum Øvstedal
Placynthium rosulans (Th. Fr.) Zahlbr.
Placynthium subradiatum (Nyl.) Arnold
Placynthium tantaleum (Hepp) Hue
Platismatia glauca (L.) W. L. Culb. & C. F. Culb.
Pleopsidium chlorophanum (Wahlenb.) Zopf
Polyblastia baltica Savić & Tibell
Polyblastia fuscoargillacea Anzi
Polyblastia gothica Th. Fr.
Polyblastia hyperborea Th.Fr.
Polyblastia neglecta Savić & Tibell
Polyblastia peminosa (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
Polyblastia sendtneri Kremp.
Polyblastia singularis (Kremp.) Arnold
Polycauliona candelaria (L.) Frödén et al.
Polycauliona polycarpa (Hoffm.) Frödén et al.
Polycauliona verruculifera (Vain.) Arup et al.
Polychidium muscicola (Sw.) Gray
Polysporina lapponica (Ach. ex Schaer.) Degel.
Polysporina simplex (Davies) Vezda
Porina chlorotica (Ach.) Müll. Arg.
Porina mammillosa (Th. Fr.) Zahlbr.
Porina nigratula (Nyl.) Vain.
Porocyphus coccodes Flot. ex Körb.
Porpidia cinereoatra (Ach.) Hertel & Knoph
Porpidia contraponenda (Arnold) Knoph & Hertel
Porpidia crustulata (Ach.) Hertel & Knoph
Porpidia flavicunda (Ach.) Gowan
Porpidia flavocaerulescens (Hornem.) Hertel
Porpidia grisea Gowan
Porpidia hydrophila (Fr.) Hertel & A. J. Schwab
Porpidia lowiana Goward
Porpidia macrocarpa (D C.) Hertel & A. J. Schwab
Porpidia melinodes (Korb.) Gowan & Ahti
Porpidia ochrolemma (Vain.) Brodo & R. Sant.
Porpidia pachythallina Fryday
Porpidia rugosa (Körb.) Coppins & Fryday
Porpidia soredizodes (Lamy ex Nyl.) J. R. Laundon
Porpidia speirea (Ach.) Kremp.
Porpidia superba (Korb.) Hertel & Knoph
Porpidia thomsonii Gowan
Porpidia tuberculosa (Sm.) Hertel & Knoph
Protoblastenia incrustans (DC.) J. Steiner
Protoblastenia rupestris (Scop.) J. Steiner
Protoblastenia siebenhaariana (Korb.) J. Steiner
Protomicarea limosa (Ach.) Haffelner
Protopannaria pezizoides (Weber) P. M. Jorg. & S. Ekman
Protoparmelia atriseda (Fr.) R. Sant.
Protoparmelia badia (Hoffm.) Hafellner
Protoparmelia nephaea (Sommerf.) R.Sant.
Protoparmelia nitens (Pers.) Sancho & A.Crespo
Protoparmelia ochrococca (Nyl.) P.M. Jørg. et al.
Protoparmelia oleagina (Harm.) Coppins
Protoparmeliopsis achariana (A. L. Sm.) Moberg & R. Sant.
Protoparmeliopsis muralis (Schreb.) M. Choisy
Protothelenella corrosa (Korb.) H. Mayrhofer & Poelt
Protothelenella leucothelia (Nyl.) H. Mayrhofer & Poelt
Protothelenella sphinctrinoidella (Nyl.) H. Mayrhofer & Poelt
Protothelenella sphinctrinoides (Nyl.) H. Mayrhofer & Poelt
Pseudephebe minuscula (Nyl. ex Arnold) Brodo & D. Hawksw.
Pseudephebe pubescens (L.) M. Choisy
Pseudevernia furfuracea (L.) Zopf
Psilolechia clavulifera (Nyl.) Coppins
Psilolechia lucida (Ach.) M. Choisy
Psora decipiens (Hedw.) Hoffm.
Psora globifera (Ach.) A. Massal.
Psora rubiformis (Ach.) Hook.
Psoroma hypnorum (Vahl) Gray
Psoroma tenue Henssen
Psoronactis dilleniana (Ach.) Ertz & Tehler
Psorotichia schaereri (A. Massal.) Arnold
Psorula rufonigra (Tuck.) Gotth. Schneid.
Pycnora leucococca (R. Sant.) R. Sant.
Pycnora praestabilis (Nyl.) Hafellner
Pycnora sorophora (Vain.) Hafellner
Pycnora xanthococca (Sommerf.) Hafellner
Pyrenodesmia chalybaea (Fr.) A.Massal.
Pyrenopsis furfurea (Nyl.) Leight.
Pyrenopsis grumulifera Nyl.
Pyrenopsis haemaleella (Nyl.) Blomb. & Forssell
Pyrenopsis haematina P.M. Jørg. & Henssen
Pyrrhospora cinnabarina (Sommerf.) M. Choisy
Racodium rupestre Pers.
Ramalina dilacerata (Hoffm.) Hoffm.
Ramalina farinacea (L.) Ach.
Ramalina obtusata (Arnold) Bitter
Ramalina pollinaria (Westr.) Ach.
Ramalina polymorpha (Liljeblad) Ach.
Ramalina roesleri (Hochst. ex Schaer.) Hue
Ramalina siliquosa (Huds.) A.L. Sm.
Ramalina subfarinacea (Nyl. ex Cromb.) Nyl.
Ramalina thrausta (Ach.) Nyl.
Ramboldia elabens (Fr.) Kantvilas & Elix
Rhexophiale rhexoblephara (Nyl.) Hellb.
Rhizocarpon alpicola (Anzi) Rabenh.
Rhizocarpon anaperum (Vain.) Vain.
Rhizocarpon atroflavescens Lynge
Rhizocarpon badioatrum (Florke ex Spreng.) Th. Fr.
Rhizocarpon cinereonigrum Vain.
Rhizocarpon cinereovirens (Mull. Arg.) Vain.
Rhizocarpon copelandii (Korb.) Th. Fr.
Rhizocarpon disporum (Nageli ex Hepp) Mull. Arg.
Rhizocarpon distinctum Th.Fr.
Rhizocarpon eupetraeoides (Nyl.) Blomb. & Forssell
Rhizocarpon eupetraeum (Nyl.) Arnold
Rhizocarpon expallescens Th. Fr.
Rhizocarpon ferax H.Magn.
Rhizocarpon frigidum Rasanen
Rhizocarpon furfurosum H. Magn. & Poelt
Rhizocarpon geminatum Korb.
Rhizocarpon geographicum (L.) D C.
Rhizocarpon grande (Florke) Arnold
Rhizocarpon hochstetteri (Korb.) Vain.
Rhizocarpon inarense (Vain.) Vain.
Rhizocarpon intermediellum Räsänen
Rhizocarpon intersitum Arnold
Rhizocarpon lavatum (Fr.) Hazsl.
Rhizocarpon lecanorinum Anders
Rhizocarpon leptolepis Anzi
Rhizocarpon macrosporum Rasanen
Rhizocarpon oederi (Weber) Korb.
Rhizocarpon petraeum (Wulfen) A. Massal.
Rhizocarpon polycarpum (Hepp) Th. Fr.
Rhizocarpon postumum (Nyl.) Arnold
Rhizocarpon reductum Th. Fr.
Rhizocarpon rittokense (Hellb.) Th. Fr.
Rhizocarpon roridulum (Stizenb.) Th. Fr.
Rhizocarpon rubescens Th.Fr.
Rhizocarpon santessonii Timdal
Rhizocarpon subgeminatum Eitner
Rhizocarpon submodestum (Vain.) Vain.
Rhizocarpon subpostumum (Nyl.) Arnold
Rhizocarpon superficiale (Schaer.) Vain.
Rhizocarpon umbilicatum (Ramond) Flagey
Rhizocarpon viridiatrum (Wulfen) Körb.
Rhizoplaca chrysoleuca (Sm.) Zopf
Rhizoplaca melanophthalma (D C.) Leuckert & Poelt
Rinodina archaea (Ach.) Arnold
Rinodina balanina (Wahlenb.) Vain.
Rinodina colobina (Ach.) Th. Fr.
Rinodina confragosa (Ach.) Korb.
Rinodina conradii Korb.
Rinodina efflorescens Malme
Rinodina exigua (Ach.) Gray
Rinodina gennarii Bagl.
Rinodina interpolata (Stirt.) Sheard
Rinodina laevigata (Ach.) Malme
Rinodina metaboliza Vainio
Rinodina milvina (Wahlenb.) Th. Fr.
Rinodina mniaraea (Ach.) Korb.
Rinodina olivaceobrunnea C. W. Dodge & G. E. Baker
Rinodina pyrina (Ach.) Arnold
Rinodina septentrionalis Malme
Rinodina sophodes (Ach.) A. Massal.
Rinodina tephraspis (Tuck.) Herre
Rinodina turfacea (Wahlenb.) Korb.
Romjularia lurida (Ach) Timdal
Ropalospora atroumbrina (H.Magn.) S.Ekman
Ropalospora lugubris (Sommerf.) Poelt
Rostania ceranisca (Nyl.) Otálora et al.
Rostania occultata (Baglietto) Otálora_P.M. Jørg. & Wedin
Rufoplaca scotoplaca (Nyl.) Arup et al.
Rusavskia elegans (Link) S.Y.Kondr. & Kärnefelt
Sagedia mastrucata (Wahlenb.) A.Nordin et al.
Sagedia simoënsis (Räsänen) A.Nordin et al.
Sagedia zonata Ach.
Santessoniella arctophila (Th.Fr.) Henssen
Sarcogyne clavus (DC.) Kremp.
Sarcogyne hypophaea (Nyl.) Arnold
Sarcogyne regularis Kӧrb.
Schadonia alpina Korb.
Schaereria cinereorufa (Schaer.) Th. Fr.
Schaereria fuscocinerea (Nyl.) Clauzade & Cl. Roux
Schismatomma graphidioides (Leight.) Zahlbr.
Schismatomma umbrinum (Coppins et P. James) P.M. Jorg. et Tonsberg
Sclerophora coniophaea (Norman) J. Mattsson & Middelb.
Scoliciosporum chlorococcum (Graewe ex Stenh.) Vezda
Scoliciosporum gallurae Vezda & Poelt
Scoliciosporum intrusum (Th. Fr.) Hafellner
Scoliciosporum perpusillum J. Lahm ex Körb.
Scoliciosporum umbrinum (Ach.) Arnold
Scytinium fragrans (Sm.) Otálora et al.
Scytinium gelatinosum (With.) Otálora et al.
Scytinium imbricatum (P. M. Jørg.) Otálora et al.
Scytinium intermedium (Arnold) Otálora et al.
Scytinium lichenoides (L.) Otálora et al.
Scytinium pulvinatum (Hoffm.) Otálora et al.
Scytinium subtile (Schrad.) Otálora et al.
Scytinium tenuissimum (Hoffm.) Otálora
Scytinium teretiusculum (Wallr.) Otálora et al.
Siphula ceratites (Wahlenb.) Fr.
Solorina bispora Nyl.
Solorina crocea (L.) Ach.
Solorina saccata (L.) Ach.
Solorina spongiosa (Ach.) Anzi
Sphaerophorus fragilis (L.) Pers.
Sphaerophorus globosus (Huds.) Vain.
Sphaerulina dolichotera (Nyl.) Vouaux
Spilonema revertens Nyl.
Sporastatia polyspora (Nyl.) Grummann
Sporastatia testudinea (Ach.) A. Massal.
Sporodictyon cruentum (Körb.) Körb.
Sporodictyon schaererianum A.Massal.
Sporodictyon terrestre (Th.Fr.) Savić & Tibell
Staurothele areolata (Ach.) Lettau
Staurothele clopima (Wahlenb.) Th.Fr.
Staurothele fissa (Taylor) Zwackh
Staurothele frustulenta Vain.
Staurothele fuscocuprea (Nyl.) Zschacke
Steinia geophana (Nyl.) Stein
Stereocaulon alpinum Laurer
Stereocaulon arcticum Lynge
Stereocaulon arenarium (L. I. Savicz) I. M. Lamb
Stereocaulon botryosum Ach.
Stereocaulon capitellatum H. Magn.
Stereocaulon condensatum Hoffm.
Stereocaulon coniophyllum I. M. Lamb
Stereocaulon cumulatum (Sommerf.) Timdal
Stereocaulon dactylophyllum Florke
Stereocaulon depressum (Frey) I. M. Lamb
Stereocaulon glareosum (L. I .Savicz) H. Magn.
Stereocaulon grande (H. Magn.) H. Magn.
Stereocaulon incrustatum Florke
Stereocaulon leucophaeopsis (Nyl.) P. James & Purvis
Stereocaulon nanodes Tuck.
Stereocaulon paschale (L.) Hoffm.
Stereocaulon pileatum Ach.
Stereocaulon rivulorum H. Magn.
Stereocaulon saxatile H. Magn.
Stereocaulon spathuliferum Vain.
Stereocaulon subcoralloides (Nyl.) Nyl.
Stereocaulon symphycheilum I. M. Lamb
Stereocaulon tomentosum Fr.
Stereocaulon tornense (H. Magn.) P. James & Purvis
Stereocaulon vesuvianum Pers.
Stereocaulon wrightii Tuck.
Stictis populorum (Gilenstam) Gilenstam
Strangospora moriformis (Ach.) Stein
Tephromela atra (Huds.) Hafellner
Tephromela grumosa (Pers.) Hafellner & Cl. Roux
Tetramelas chloroleucus (Körb.) A. Nordin
Tetramelas concinnus (Th.Fr.) Giralt
Tetramelas geophilus (Flörke ex Sommerf.) Norman
Tetramelas insignis (Nägeli ex Hepp) Kalb
Tetramelas pulverulentus (Anzi) A.Nordin & Tibell
Tetramelas triphragmioides (Anzi) A.Nordin & Tibell
Thamnolia vermicularis (Sw.) Schaer.
Thelenella pertusariella (Nyl.) Vain.
Thelidium methorium (Nyl.) Hellb.
Thelidium zwackhii (Hepp) A. Massal.
Thelignya lignyota (Wahlenb.) P.M. Jørg.
Thelocarpon epibolum Nyl.
Thelocarpon impressellum Nyl.
Thelocarpon superellum Nyl.
Thelomma ocellatum (Körb.) Tibell
Thelopsis melathelia Nyl.
Thermutis velutina (Ach.) Flot.
Tholurna dissimilis (Norm.) Norm.
Thrombium epigaeum (Pers.) Wallr.
Toninia aromatica (Turner) A. Massal.
Toninia squalescens (Nyl.) Th. Fr.
Toninia squalida (Ach.) A. Massal.
Toninia verrucarioides (Nyl.) Timdal
Trapelia coarctata (Sm.) M. Choisy
Trapelia obtegens (Th. Fr.) Hertel
Trapelia placodioides Coppins & P. James
Trapeliopsis flexuosa (Fr.) Coppins & P. James
Trapeliopsis gelatinosa (Florke) Coppins & P. James
Trapeliopsis granulosa (Hoffm.) Lumbsch
Trapeliopsis pseudogranulosa Coppins & P.James
Trapeliopsis viridescens (Schrad.) Coppins & P. James
Trapeliopsis wallrothii (Flörke ex Spreng.) Hertel et Gotth. Schneid.
Tremolecia atrata (Ach.) Hertel
Tuckermannopsis chlorophylla (Willd.) Hale
Tuckermanopsis ciliaris (Ach.) Gyeln.
Umbilicaria aprina Nyl.
Umbilicaria arctica (Ach.) Nyl.
Umbilicaria crustulosa (Ach.) Frey
Umbilicaria cylindrica (L.) Delise ex Duby
Umbilicaria decussata (Vill.) Zahlbr.
Umbilicaria deusta (L.) Baumg.
Umbilicaria havaasii Llano
Umbilicaria hirsuta (Sw. ex Westr.) Hoffm.
Umbilicaria hyperborea (Ach.) Hoffm.
Umbilicaria leiocarpa D C.
Umbilicaria lyngei Schol.
Umbilicaria nylanderiana (Zahlbr.) H. Magn.
Umbilicaria polyphylla (L.) Baumg.
Umbilicaria proboscidea (L.) Schrad.
Umbilicaria rigida (Du Rietz) Frey
Umbilicaria spodochroa Ehrh. ex Hoffm.
Umbilicaria torrefacta (Lightf) Schrad.
Umbilicaria tylorhiza (Nyl.) Hue
Umbilicaria vellea (L.) Hoffm.
Umbilicaria virginis Schaer
Usnea barbata (L.) Weber ex F. H. Wigg.
Usnea dasypoga (Ach.) Nyl.
Usnea glabrescens (Nyl. ex Vain.) Vain.
Usnea hirta (L.) Weber ex F. H. Wigg.
Usnea lapponica Vain.
Usnea subfloridana Stirt.
Usnea substerilis Motyka
Vahliella leucophaea (Vahl) P.M.Jørg.
Varicellaria hemisphaerica (Flörke) I.Schmitt & Lumbsch
Varicellaria lactea (L.) I.Schmitt & Lumbsch
Varicellaria rhodocarpa (Korb.) Th. Fr.
Verrucaria acrotella Ach.
Verrucaria aethiobola Wahlenb.
Verrucaria anceps Kremp.
Verrucaria caesiopsila Anzi
Verrucaria ceuthocarpa Wahlenb.
Verrucaria deversa Vain.
Verrucaria ditmarsica Erichsen
Verrucaria floerkeana Dalla Torre & Sarnth.
Verrucaria griseocinerascens (Vain.) Zschacke
Verrucaria grossa Nyl.
Verrucaria hydrela Ach.
Verrucaria internigrescens (Nyl.) Erichsen
Verrucaria latebrosa Körb.
Verrucaria margacea (Wahlenb.) Wahlenb.
Verrucaria mauroides Vain.
Verrucaria muralis Ach.
Verrucaria nigrescens Pers.
Verrucaria pachyderma Arnold
Verrucaria rejecta Th. Fr.
Verrucaria riparia (Nyl.) Nyl.
Verrucaria umbrinula Nyl.
Verrucaria xyloxena Norman
Vestergrenopsis elaeina (Wahlenb.) Gyeln
Vestergrenopsis isidiata (Degel) E. Dahl
Violella fucata (Stirt.) T.Sprib.
Vulpicida juniperinus (L.) J.-E.Mattsson & M. J. Lai
Vulpicida pinastri (Scop.) J.-E.Mattsson & M. J. Lai
Wahlenbergiella mucosa (Wahlenb.) Gueidan & Thüs
Wahlenbergiella striatula (Wahlenb.) Gueidan & Thüs
Xanthomendoza borealis (R. Sant. & Poelt ) Søchting et al.
Xanthoparmelia conspersa (Ach.) Hale
Xanthoparmelia pulla (Ach.) O.Blanco et al.
Xanthoparmelia stenophylla (Ach.) Ahti & D.Hawksw.
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th. Fr.
Xanthoria sorediata (Vain.) Poelt
Xylographa opegraphella Nyl. ex Rothr.
Xylographa pallens Nyl.
Xylographa parallela (Ach.:Fr.) Fr.
Xylographa rubescens Räsänen
Xylographa vermicularis T. Sprib.
Xylographa vitiligo (Ach.) J. R. Laundon
Xylopsora caradocensis (Nyl.) Bendiksby & Timdal
Xylopsora friesii (Ach.) Bendiksby & Timdal
CSV