Search species

Pertusaria pupillaris
Pertusaria sommerfeltii
Leptogium teretiusculum
Calicium parvum Tibell
Sphaerophorus globosus
Psilolechia lucida
Mycobilimbia carneoalbida
Micarea prasina
Microcalicium disseminatum
Opegrapha atra
Opegrapha rufescens
Placynthiella icmalea
Pertusaria coronata
Ramalina sinensis
Schismatomma pericleum
Hypogymnia vittata
Chaenotheca gracilenta
Lecanora expallens
Nephroma laevigatum
Lecanora cenisia
Verrucaria torrefacta
Fuscopannaria leucophaea
Anaptychia ciliaris (L.) Korb.
Multiclavula mucida (Pers.) R.H.Petersen
Protoparmeliopsis achariana (A. L. Sm.) Moberg & R. Sant.
Biatora nobilis Printzen & Tønsberg
Staurothele rupifraga (A.Massal.) Arnold
Staurothele hymenogonia (Nyl.) Th.Fr.
Vulpicida tilesii (Ach.) J.-E.Mattsson & M.J.Lai
Carbonea atronivea (Arnold) Hertel
Peltigera britannica (Gyeln.) Holt.-Hartw. & Tønsberg
Rinodina atrocinerea (Hook.) Körb.
Sagiolechia protuberans (Ach.) A.Massal.
Dactylina arctica (Hook.f.) Nyl.
Rhizocarpon carpaticum Runemark
Pertusaria cf. lactescens Mudd
Ochrolechia bahusiensis H.Magn.
Thelidium pyrenophorum (Ach.) Mudd
Caloplaca spitsbergensis H. Magn.
Psoroma tenue var. boreale Henssen
Candelariella medians (Nyl.) A.L.Sm.
Dermatocarpon miniatum (L.) W. Mann
Toninia athallina (Hepp) Timdal
Acarospora gallica H. Magn.
Stereocaulon grande (H. Magn.) H. Magn.
Caloplaca aractina (Fr.) Häyrén
Dactylina ramulosa (Hook.) Tuck.
Solorina monospora Gyeln.
Placynthium pulvinatum Øvstedal
Xanthomendoza borealis (R. Sant. & Poelt ) Søchting et al.
Candelariella borealis M. Westb.
Caloplaca exsecuta (Nyl.) Dalla Torre et Sarnth.
Peltigera extenuata (Nyl. ex Vain.) Lojka
Parvoplaca tiroliensis (Zahlbr.)Arup et al.
Gyalolechia bracteata (Hoffm.) A.Massal.
Circinaria calcarea (L) A.Nordin et al.
Gyalolechia fulgens (Sw.) Søchting et al.
Icmadophila ericetorum (L.) Zahlbr.
Variospora aurantia (Pers.) Arup et al.
Variospora dolomiticola (Hue) Arup et al.
Variospora flavescens (Huds.) Arup et al.
Squamulea subsoluta (Nyl.) Arup et al.
Caloplaca teicholyta (Ach.) J. Steiner
Clauzadea immersa (Hoffm.) Hafellner & Bellem.
Diploicia canescens (Dicks.) A. Massal.
Xalocoa ocellata (Fr.) Kraichak et al.
Myriolecis pruinosa (Chaub.) Śliwa et al.
Lecanora pseudistera Nyl.
Peltula euploca (Ach.) Poelt ex Pišút
Sarcogyne pruinosa (Schaer.) A. Massal.
Squamarina oleosa (Zahlbr.) Poelt
Verrucaria hochstetteri Fr.
Bagliettoa rubrocincta (Breuss) Gueidan & Cl. Roux et al.
Cladonia imbricarica Kristinsson
Lecanora torrida Vain.
Aspicilia cinerea (L.) Körb.
Rinodina calcigena (Th.Fr.) Lynge
Adelolecia kolaënsis (Nyl.) Hertel & Rambold
Lecidella cf. patavina (A.Massal.) Knoph & Leuckert
Tetramelas papillatus (Sommerf.) Kalb
Hypogymnia austerodes (Nyl.) Räsänen
Scytinium imbricatum (P.M.Jørg.) Otálora et al.
Candelariella cf. placodizans (Nyl.) H. Magn.
Thelidium microsporum Lynge
Fuscidea cf. asyndeta (Nyl.) V.Wirth & Vězda
Usnea hirta (L.) Weber ex F. H. Wigg.
Cetraria sepincola (Ehrh.) Ach.
Hydropunctaria maura (Wahlenb.) Keller et al.
Bryocaulon hyperboreum Øvstedal
Usnea florida (L.) Weber ex F. H. Wigg.
Bryocaulon cf. hyperboreum Øvstedal
Cetrariella commixta (Nyl.) A.Thell & Kärnefelt
Circinaria arida Owe-Larsson et al.
Phaeophyscia poeltii (Frey) Nimis
Xanthoparmelia ryssolea (Ach.) O. Blanco, A. Crespo, Elix, D. Hawksw. et Lumbsch
Lepra trachythallina (Erichsen) Lendemer ex R.C. Harris
Myriospora cf. scabrida (Hedl. ex H.Magn.) K.Knudsen & L. Arcadia
Parmelia pseudosaxatilis Asahina
Heppia lutosa (Ach.) Nyl.
Rinodina lecanorina (A.

Pages