Lobothallia alphoplaca (Wahlenb.) Hafellner |
Mycoporum antecellens (Nyl.) R.C. Harris |
Parmeliopsis hyperopta (Ach.) Arnold |
Peltigera praetextata (Florke ex Sommerf.) Zopf |
Pertusaria cf. albescens (Huds.) M.Choisy & Werner |
Placynthiella icmalea (Ach.) Coppins & P. James |
Placynthium subradiatum (Nyl.) Arnold |
Polyblastia singularis (Kremp.) Arnold |
Porina nigratula (Nyl.) Vain. |
Psoroma tenue Henssen |
Psorula rufonigra (Tuck.) Gotth. Schneid. |
Ramalina subfarinacea (Nyl. ex Cromb.) Nyl. |
Rhizocarpon leptolepis Anzi |
Rhizocarpon macrosporum Rasanen |
Rostania ceranisca (Nyl.) Otálora et al. |
Staurothele bacilligera (Arnold) Arnold |
Stenocybe pullatula (Ach.) Stein |
Stereocaulon cumulatum (Sommerf.) Timdal |
Stigmidium conspurcans (Th. Fr.) Triebel & R. Sant. |
Enchylium limosum (Ach.) Otálora et al. |
Coenogonium pineti (Ach.) Lücking & Lumbsch |
Myriolecis sambuci (Pers.) Clem. |
Brianaria tuberculata (Sommerf.) S.Ekman & M.Svensson |
Lecidea berengeriana (A.Massal.) Th.Fr. |
Sporodictyon terrestre (Th.Fr.) Savić & Tibell |
Lambiella sphacelata (Th.Fr.) M.Westb. & Resl |
Thamnolia vermicularis (Sw.) Schaer. |
Thelidium zwackhii (Hepp) A. Massal. |
Trapeliopsis wallrothii (Flörke ex Spreng.) Hertel et Gotth. Schneid. |
Umbilicaria subglabra (Nyl.) Harm. |
Verrucaria pachyderma Arnold |
Brianaria bauschiana (Körb.) S.Ekman & M.Svensson |
Cladonia sp. |
Porpidia cf. rugosa (Körb.) Coppins & Fryday |
Lambiella furvella (Nyl. ex Mudd) M.Westb. & Resl |
Leprocaulon sp. |
Verrucaria sylvana Kreyer |
Verrucaria cf. sylvana Kreyer |
Candelariella antennaria Räsänen |
Cladonia fimbriata (L.) Fr. f. fimbriata |
Cladonia coniocraea (Flörke) Spreng. f. coniocraea (Flk.) Nyl. |
Usnea scabrata Nyl. ssp. nylanderiana Mot. var. nylanderiana |
Myriolecis contractula (Nyl.) Śliwa et al. |
Micarea erratica (Körb.) Hertel et al. |
Varicellaria hemisphaerica (Flörke) I.Schmitt & Lumbsch |
Miriquidica cf. deusta (Stenh.) Hertel & Rambold |
Amundsenia approximata (Lynge) Søchting et al. |
Stereocaulon cf. evolutum Graewe |
Stereocaulon wrightii Tuck. |
Rhizocarpon badioatrum sp. 1 |
Parmelia skultii Hale |
Rusavskia sorediata (Vain.) S. Y. Kondr. & Kärnefelt |
Caloplaca spitsbergensis H.Magn. |
Dacampia hookeri (Borrer) A. Massal. |
Rhizocarpon dispersum Runemark |
Rinodina mniaraea (Ach.) Körb. |
Candelariella cf. borealis M.Westb. |
Rhizocarpon geographicum (L.) D C. |
Metamelaena sp. |
Calvitimela talayana (Haugan & Timdal) Andreev |
Trapelia cf. geochroa (Körb.) Hertel |
Acarospora discreta (Ach.) Arnold |
Psora testacea Hoffm. |
Lecanora cf. intricata (Ach.) Ach. |
Placidiopsis sp. |
Bryoria cf. nadvornikiana (Gyeln.) Brodo & D. Hawksw. |
Protoparmelia atriseda (Fr.) R. Sant. |
Porpidia pachythallina Fryday |
Aspicilia mashiginensis (Zahlbr.) Oxner |
Micarea micrococca (Körb.) Gams ex Coppins |
Lecidea sudetica Körb. |
Micarea coppinsii Tønsberg |
Buellia pulverea Coppins & P. James |
Psorotichia schaereri (A. Massal.) Arnold |
Chaenothecopsis rubescens Vain. |
Chaenothecopsis vainioana (Nádv.) Tibell |
Phaeophyscia squarrosa Kashiw. |
Phaeophyscia hispidula (Ach.) Essl. |
Muellerella lichenicola (Sommerf. ex Fr.) D. Hawksw. |
Merismatium decolorans (Rehm ex Arnold) Triebel |
Tetramelas pulverulentus (Anzi) A.Nordin & Tibell |
Xylographa pallens Nyl. |
Xylographa rubescens Räsänen |
Blastenia monticola Arup & Vondrak |
Trapelia placodioides Coppins & P. James |
Melanelia hepatizon (Ach.) A.Thell |
Parmeliopsis ambiqua (Wulf) Nyl |
Parmeliopsis ambiqua (Wulf) Nyl. |
Parmelia saxatilis (L) Ach. f furfuraceae hinds |
Xanthoparmelia somloёnsis (Gyelen.) Hale |
Lepraria achariana |
Rhyzocarpon lavatum (Fr.) Hazslin |
Cladonia gracilis ssp. turbinata (Ach.) Ahti |
Cladonia macilenta Hoffm.ssp. bacillaris Nyl |
Cladonia сenotea (Ach.) Schaer. |
Usnea fulvoreagens (Räsänen) Räsänen. |
Aspicilia moenium (Vain.) G.Thoir & Timdal |
Collema ramenskii Elenk. |
Ramalina sinensis Jatta |
Porpidia flavocaerulescens (Hornem.) Hertel |